Escuche ahora

La W

con Julio Sánchez Cristo


Síguenos en:

Ciudades

Selecciona tu emisora

Marcador de la última jornada

Madrid, 7 dic (EFE).-

Madrid, 7 dic (EFE).-

------------------------ G R U P O A ---------------------------

Slavia Praga (CZE) 0

Astana (KAZ) 1 Marin Anicic (39)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Villarreal (ESP) 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) 1 Nick Blackman (60)

------------------------ G R U P O B ---------------------------

Dinamo Kiev (UKR) 4 Mykola Morozyuk (6), Junior Moraes (28, 31, 78 p)

Partizan (SRB) 1 Marko Jevtovic (45, p)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Young Boys (SUI) 2 Guillaume Hoarau (55), Roger Assale

(90)

Skenderbeu (ALB) 1 Enis Gavazaj (51)

------------------------ G R U P O C ---------------------------

Hoffenheim (ALE) 1 Philipp Ochs (25)

Ludogorets (BUL) 1 Wanderson (62)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Estambul Basaksehir (TUR) 2 Edin Visca (10), Emre Belozoglu (77,

p)

Braga (POR) 1 Raul (55)

------------------------ G R U P O D ---------------------------

Austria Viena (AUT) 0

AEK Atenas (GRE) 0

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Rijeka (CRO) 2 Jakov Puljic (7), Mario Gavranovic

(47)

Milan (ITA) 0

------------------------ G R U P O E ---------------------------

Apollon Limassol (CYP) 0

Everton (ING) 3 Ademola Lookman (21, 27), Nikola

Vlasic (87)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Atalanta (ITA) 1 Andrea Petagna (10)

Lyon (FRA) 0

------------------------- G R U P O F --------------------------

Copenhague (DIN) 2 Pieros Sotiriou (56), Michael

Lueftner (59)

Sheriff (MOL) 0

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Zlin (CZE) 0

Lokomotiv Moscú (RUS) 2 Aleksey Miranchuk (70), Jefferson

Farfan (75)

------------------------- G R U P O G --------------------------

Steaua Bucarest (RUM) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Lugano (SUI)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Viktoria Plzen (CZE)

------------------------- G R U P O H --------------------------

Arsenal (ING) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

BATE Borisov (BLR)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Estrella Roja (SRB) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Colonia (ALE)

-------------------------- G R U P O I -------------------------

Marsella (FRA) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Salzburgo (AUT)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Vitoria Guimaraes (POR) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Konyaspor (TUR)

-------------------------- G R U P O J -------------------------

Hertha Berlin (ALE) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Oestersund (SWE)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Zorya (UKR) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Athletic Bilbao (ESP)

-------------------------- G R U P O K -------------------------

Vitesse (HOL) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Niza (FRA)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Zulte-Waregem (BEL) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Lazio (ITA)

-------------------------- G R U P O L -------------------------

Vardar Skopje (MDA) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Rosenborg (NOR)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

Real Sociedad (ESP) a las 21.05 (20.05 GMT)

Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

EFE